Stops (Takarazuka Line Route): Bankokuhaku-nishiguchi Station, Minami-senri Station, Kandaimae Station, Suita Station, Awaji Station, Juso Station, Sone Station, Toyonaka Station, Ishibashi Station, Ikeda Station, Kawanishi-noseguchi Station, Hibarigaoka-Hanayashiki Station, and Takarazuka Station. 停車駅(宝塚線系統):万国博西口・南千里・関大前・吹田・淡路・十三・曽根・豊中・石橋・池田・川西能勢口・雲雀丘花屋敷・宝塚 |