Fukuchiyama Station=>(via the Sanin Main Line)=>Ayabe Station=>(via the Maizuru Line)=>Nishi-Maizuru Station=>(via the KTR Miyazu Line)=>Miyazu Station=>(via the KTR Miyafuku Line)=>Fukuchiyama Station=>(via Sanin the Main Line)=>Ayabe Station=>(via the Maizuru Line)=>Nishi-Maizuru Station 福知山→(山陰本線)→綾部→(舞鶴線)→西舞鶴→(北近畿タンゴ鉄道宮津線)→宮津→(北近畿タンゴ鉄道宮福線)→福知山→(山陰本線)→綾部→(舞鶴線)→西舞鶴 |