Route 64: A circular route for Hankyu Higashimuko (via Oharano Route from Higashiyama to Ukyonosato to Katsuyama-cho) : The last bus leaves at 13:26 on weekdays and 13:56 on Saturdays and holidays.A circular route for Hankyu Higashimuko (via Katsuyama-cho, Ukyonosato and Higashiyama): The first bus leaves at 13:55 on weekdays and 14:25 on Saturdays and holidays. 64系統:(大原野線 東山→右京の里→勝山町経由)阪急東向日行循環 ...平日13時26分発、土・休日13時56分発まで(勝山町→右京の里→東山経由)阪急東向日行循環 ...平日13時55分発、土・休日14時25分発以降 |