Route No. 75: Keihan Yawata - Konishi - Kami-Nara - Kozuya - Yawata Civic Gymnasium - Iwata - Ikejima -Nakajimabashi - Sanno - Ikkyu-ji-do - Tanabe Honmachi - Kyotanabe Station - Kintetsu Shin-Tanabe (the origin of this route is Route 78 from the era of Keihan Uji Transport Co. Ltd.) |
75C号経路 京阪八幡~小西~上奈良~上津屋~八幡市民体育館~岩田~池嶋~中島橋~三野~一休寺道~田辺本町~京田辺駅~近鉄新田辺(京阪宇治交通時代の78系統がルーツである) |